journée 8





feuille de rencontre


MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (1)  reçoit   DOMBASLE STT (1)
Championnat par Equipes Regional Division : GE Elite P2 Poule :B
Phase 2 Journee 1 Date : 19/01/2019 17H00
JA CONSTANTIN  Florian Licence 5726069 Masculin  
DOMBASLE STT (1) (06540020)   MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (1) (06570015)
54467
1722
REMLE Sebastien  
577867
1933
BRIGNON Thomas
5419221
1712
THOMASSIN Andy  
5413807
1504
DAIRE Maxime
5410913
1615
KLEIN Matthieu  
572228
1787
BLAISE Pascal
54433
1662
GEOFFROY Alain  
5717481
1537
VIRMONT Maxime
1 2 3 4 5 DOMBASLE STT (1) Pts MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (1)
08 03 -03 08   REMLE Sebastien 1 0 BRIGNON Thomas
-06 08 -09 -05   THOMASSIN Andy 0 1 DAIRE Maxime
-08 -06 -05     KLEIN Matthieu 0 1 BLAISE Pascal
-07 09 07 -07 07 GEOFFROY Alain 1 0 VIRMONT Maxime
-06 -07 -08     REMLE Sebastien 0 1 DAIRE Maxime
09 -04 -08 -09   THOMASSIN Andy 0 1 BRIGNON Thomas
03 08 -07 12   GEOFFROY Alain 1 0 BLAISE Pascal
08 09 07     KLEIN Matthieu 1 0 VIRMONT Maxime
-06 -03 -06     KLEIN Matthieu / GEOFFROY Alain 0 1 BRIGNON Thomas / BLAISE Pascal
10 -10 -11 -09   REMLE Sebastien / THOMASSIN Andy 0 1 DAIRE Maxime / VIRMONT Maxime
-07 -13 -07     REMLE Sebastien 0 1 BLAISE Pascal
-11 04 05 -08 -05 KLEIN Matthieu 0 1 BRIGNON Thomas
-04 -09 -08     GEOFFROY Alain 0 1 DAIRE Maxime
-10 -06 -01     THOMASSIN Andy 0 1 VIRMONT Maxime
          Manches 17 , points 430 4 10 Manches 34 , points 509







feuille de rencontre


MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (2)  reçoit   HERSERANGE ASTT (3)
Championnat par Equipes Regional Division : GE 2 Phase 2 Poule :A
Phase 2 Journee 1 Date : 20/01/2019 14H00
JA GUIBBERT  Romuald Licence 5732696 Masculin  
MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (2) (06570015)   HERSERANGE ASTT (3) (06540014)
545278
1420
COURRIER Francois  
543679
1380
DIGIROLAMO Stephane
575406
1455
SCIDA Dominique  
5717223
1412
MICHELON David
5717339
1495
MAURICE Olivier  
546587
1535
PENICAUD Matthieu
5731163
1268
BERNARD Guillaume  
545106
1267
MATEOS Jose
1 2 3 4 5 MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (2) Pts HERSERANGE ASTT (3)
-03 09 -04 -05   COURRIER Francois 0 1 DIGIROLAMO Stephane
09 08 05     SCIDA Dominique 1 0 MICHELON David
07 -04 07 07   MAURICE Olivier 1 0 PENICAUD Matthieu
08 -03 -07 08 09 BERNARD Guillaume 1 0 MATEOS Jose
03 02 04     COURRIER Francois 1 0 MICHELON David
06 10 -12 -00 -00 (A) SCIDA Dominique 0 1 DIGIROLAMO Stephane
-10 -04 06 -07   BERNARD Guillaume 0 1 PENICAUD Matthieu
05 08 06     MAURICE Olivier 1 0 MATEOS Jose
06 -10 -10 -10   MAURICE Olivier / BERNARD Guillaume 0 1 DIGIROLAMO Stephane / PENICAUD Matthieu
-00 -00 -00     (A) COURRIER Francois / SCIDA Dominique 0 1 MICHELON David / MATEOS Jose
-05 -09 06 06 -10 COURRIER Francois 0 1 PENICAUD Matthieu
09 -08 08 09   MAURICE Olivier 1 0 DIGIROLAMO Stephane
06 -07 -06 -07   BERNARD Guillaume 0 1 MICHELON David
-00 -00 -00     (A) SCIDA Dominique 0 1 MATEOS Jose
          Manches 26 , points 428 6 8 Manches 28 , points 493






feuille de rencontre


MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (4)  reçoit   AUDUN LE TICHE JSA (1)
Championnat par Equipes Regional Division : GE 4 Phase 2 Poule :B
Phase 2 Journee 1 Date : 20/01/2019 09H30
JA GUIBBERT  Romuald Licence 5732696 Masculin  
AUDUN LE TICHE JSA (1) (06570177)   MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (4) (06570015)
5714930
1433
BERTOLOTTI Gerald  
576474
1296
MELINE Eric
5719426
1138
CASONI Laurent  
5722428
1167
MAUCOURT Charles
545175
829
SILVESTRI Julien  
5733507
1049
DELOBEL Fabien
5410736
1177
MEGROUS Oulaid  
5732556
980
LEPORCQ Matthieu
1 2 3 4 5 AUDUN LE TICHE JSA (1) Pts MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (4)
05 -09 10 05   BERTOLOTTI Gerald 1 0 MELINE Eric
07 -05 05 -03 -06 CASONI Laurent 0 1 MAUCOURT Charles
-07 -07 -02     SILVESTRI Julien 0 1 DELOBEL Fabien
-11 06 -09 -11   MEGROUS Oulaid 0 1 LEPORCQ Matthieu
10 07 08     BERTOLOTTI Gerald 1 0 MAUCOURT Charles
08 -09 -14 -07   CASONI Laurent 0 1 MELINE Eric
05 08 06     MEGROUS Oulaid 1 0 DELOBEL Fabien
-11 -04 -08     SILVESTRI Julien 0 1 LEPORCQ Matthieu
-10 -06 09 -07   BERTOLOTTI Gerald / SILVESTRI Julien 0 1 MELINE Eric / MAUCOURT Charles
06 04 06     CASONI Laurent / MEGROUS Oulaid 1 0 DELOBEL Fabien / LEPORCQ Matthieu
05 09 02     BERTOLOTTI Gerald 1 0 DELOBEL Fabien
-08 -13 -07     SILVESTRI Julien 0 1 MELINE Eric
-03 -06 11 -10   MEGROUS Oulaid 0 1 MAUCOURT Charles
-09 -06 -08     CASONI Laurent 0 1 LEPORCQ Matthieu
          Manches 21 , points 451 5 9 Manches 28 , points 467







feuille de rencontre


MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (5)  reçoit   AMNEVILLE T.T. (5)
Championnat par Equipes Regional Division : GE 4 Phase 2 Poule :G
Phase 2 Journee 1 Date : 20/01/2019 09H30
JA GUIBBERT  Romuald Licence 5732696 Masculin  
MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (5) (06570015)   AMNEVILLE T.T. (5) (06570070)
549998
1313
KREMEURT Julien  
5712807
1153
SANTARONI Lionel
7713047
1004
CHAMPAGNE Elyette  
572303
1017
GIROLDINI Fabien
5722430
1262
PETRUZZELLIS Vincent  
5719272
1003
NASSOY Thibault
3335807
1047
FERNANDEZ William  
883369
939
PAQUIN Florent
1 2 3 4 5 MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (5) Pts AMNEVILLE T.T. (5)
-07 12 -09 07 05 KREMEURT Julien 1 0 SANTARONI Lionel
05 10 10     CHAMPAGNE Elyette 1 0 GIROLDINI Fabien
07 08 05     PETRUZZELLIS Vincent 1 0 NASSOY Thibault
04 07 -08 -09 02 FERNANDEZ William 1 0 PAQUIN Florent
-07 09 05 09   KREMEURT Julien 1 0 GIROLDINI Fabien
02 07 08     CHAMPAGNE Elyette 1 0 SANTARONI Lionel
-09 03 -09 06 09 FERNANDEZ William 1 0 NASSOY Thibault
06 01 09     PETRUZZELLIS Vincent 1 0 PAQUIN Florent
-07 04 07 07   KREMEURT Julien / PETRUZZELLIS Vincent 1 0 SANTARONI Lionel / PAQUIN Florent
-04 -09 05 -08   CHAMPAGNE Elyette / FERNANDEZ William 0 1 GIROLDINI Fabien / NASSOY Thibault
-09 09 06 -05 10 KREMEURT Julien 1 0 NASSOY Thibault
09 10 06     PETRUZZELLIS Vincent 1 0 SANTARONI Lionel
10 -08 -12 -07   FERNANDEZ William 0 1 GIROLDINI Fabien
08 -10 10 04   CHAMPAGNE Elyette 1 0 PAQUIN Florent
          Manches 38 , points 564 12 2 Manches 17 , points 452







feuille de rencontre


MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (6)  reçoit   JARNISY TENNIS DE TABLE (2)
Championnat par Equipes Regional Division : GE 4 Phase 2 Poule :F
Phase 2 Journee 1 Date : 20/01/2019 09H30
JA GUIBBERT  Romuald Licence 5732696 Masculin  
MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (6) (06570015)   JARNISY TENNIS DE TABLE (2) (06540184)
5724746
1345
TABARD Eric  
558306
827
ERNST Eric
5726361
808
METZELER Enguerrand  
5430533
743
BASSIN Emilien
5711407
987
VANEL Luc  
558303
864
BOULIER Matthieu
574894
824
BOUSSIER Pierre  
5716622
708
WEBER Romain
1 2 3 4 5 MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (6) Pts JARNISY TENNIS DE TABLE (2)
06 -06 08 06   TABARD Eric 1 0 ERNST Eric
06 05 06     METZELER Enguerrand 1 0 BASSIN Emilien
-09 11 -06 -03   VANEL Luc 0 1 BOULIER Matthieu
-04 -08 -09     BOUSSIER Pierre 0 1 WEBER Romain
06 07 08     TABARD Eric 1 0 BASSIN Emilien
-08 08 -10 -09   METZELER Enguerrand 0 1 ERNST Eric
-07 -05 07 -05   BOUSSIER Pierre 0 1 BOULIER Matthieu
-08 07 09 -08 -05 VANEL Luc 0 1 WEBER Romain
07 -07 08 06   TABARD Eric / VANEL Luc 1 0 BASSIN Emilien / WEBER Romain
-05 -05 -09     METZELER Enguerrand / BOUSSIER Pierre 0 1 ERNST Eric / BOULIER Matthieu
04 -07 09 09   TABARD Eric 1 0 BOULIER Matthieu
06 01 -05 08   VANEL Luc 1 0 ERNST Eric
08 09 -06 -07 -06 BOUSSIER Pierre 0 1 BASSIN Emilien
06 07 05     METZELER Enguerrand 1 0 WEBER Romain
          Manches 28 , points 477 7 7 Manches 25 , points 469







feuille de rencontre


MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (8)  reçoit   HAYANGE U.S.T.H. T.T. (1)
Championnat par Equipes Regional Division : GE 6 Groupe 1 Phase Poule :F
Phase 2 Journee 1 Date : 19/01/2019 20H00
JA GUIBBERT  Romuald Licence 5732696 Masculin  
MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (8) (06570015)   HAYANGE U.S.T.H. T.T. (1) (06570125)
554332
750
HENIN Patrick  
5718376
500
BENEDETTI Julien
5422965
617
LEGOFF Yoann  
5731210
500
DIDIER Lorrain
5732696
590
GUIBBERT Romuald  
5732776
514
COSSIN Jean-pierre
5725400
547
IACONA Eric  
5730245
500
PIZZIMENTI Paul
1 2 3 4 5 MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (8) Pts HAYANGE U.S.T.H. T.T. (1)
02 06 10     HENIN Patrick 1 0 BENEDETTI Julien
08 05 09     LEGOFF Yoann 1 0 DIDIER Lorrain
09 06 -12 -09 06 GUIBBERT Romuald 1 0 COSSIN Jean-pierre
08 07 07     IACONA Eric 1 0 PIZZIMENTI Paul
03 03 07     HENIN Patrick 1 0 DIDIER Lorrain
-06 -09 -08     LEGOFF Yoann 0 1 BENEDETTI Julien
-10 05 09 -12 07 IACONA Eric 1 0 COSSIN Jean-pierre
02 02 05     GUIBBERT Romuald 1 0 PIZZIMENTI Paul
03 12 11     HENIN Patrick / LEGOFF Yoann 1 0 DIDIER Lorrain / PIZZIMENTI Paul
09 03 -07 07   GUIBBERT Romuald / IACONA Eric 1 0 BENEDETTI Julien / COSSIN Jean-pierre
09 04 07     HENIN Patrick 1 0 COSSIN Jean-pierre
03 10 06     GUIBBERT Romuald 1 0 BENEDETTI Julien
05 04 07     IACONA Eric 1 0 DIDIER Lorrain
-11 04 -03 08 10 LEGOFF Yoann 1 0 PIZZIMENTI Paul
          Manches 39 , points 524 13 1 Manches 10 , points 367