Journée 2





feuille de rencontre


MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (1)  reçoit   SAINT MAX T.T.H.R. (1)
GE 1 Phase 1 Regional Division : GE1P1 Poule 😀
Phase 1 Journee 2 Date : 06/10/2018 17H00
JA GUIBBERT  Romuald Licence 5732696 Masculin  
SAINT MAX T.T.H.R. (1) (06540034)   MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (1) (06570015)
5711788
1520
STUBER Jonathan  
5717481
1491
VIRMONT Maxime
548264
1510
LONDICHE Julien  
5413807
1473
DAIRE Maxime
553706
1781
ARBONNEAU David  
572228
1814
BLAISE Pascal
5417897
1662
LALLEMAND Julien  
577867
1928
BRIGNON Thomas
1 2 3 4 5 SAINT MAX T.T.H.R. (1) Pts MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (1)
13 -05 10 -08 -06 STUBER Jonathan 0 1 VIRMONT Maxime
-09 06 07 10   LONDICHE Julien 1 0 DAIRE Maxime
-09 11 15 -05 04 ARBONNEAU David 1 0 BLAISE Pascal
-00 -00 -00     (F) LALLEMAND Julien 0 1 BRIGNON Thomas
04 -05 05 -07 -02 STUBER Jonathan 0 1 DAIRE Maxime
-01 -06 03 -06   LONDICHE Julien 0 1 VIRMONT Maxime
-00 -00 -00     (F) LALLEMAND Julien 0 1 BLAISE Pascal
-07 -09 04 -07   ARBONNEAU David 0 1 BRIGNON Thomas
-07 -04 -08     LONDICHE Julien / ARBONNEAU David 0 1 BLAISE Pascal / BRIGNON Thomas
-00 -00 -00     (F) STUBER Jonathan / LALLEMAND Julien 0 1 VIRMONT Maxime / DAIRE Maxime
-05 -11 04 -04   STUBER Jonathan 0 1 BLAISE Pascal
08 04 07     ARBONNEAU David 1 0 VIRMONT Maxime
-00 -00 -00     (F) LALLEMAND Julien 0 1 DAIRE Maxime
-02 08 -04 -10   LONDICHE Julien 0 1 BRIGNON Thomas
          Manches 17 , points 348 3 11 Manches 36 , points 522







feuille de rencontre


MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (2)  reçoit   FORBACH U.S.T.T. (3)
GE 3 Phase 1 Regional Division : GE3P1 Poule :H
Phase 1 Journee 2 Date : 07/10/2018 14H00
JA GUIBBERT  Romuald Licence 5732696 Masculin  
MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (2) (06570015)   FORBACH U.S.T.T. (3) (06570027)
5717339
1517
MAURICE Olivier  
57809
1233
SCHEIDT Patrick
5724746
1321
TABARD Eric  
5722518
1158
MULLER David
545278
1410
COURRIER Francois  
579609
673
HADDAR Raphael
5731163
1055
BERNARD Guillaume  
578257
1053
THISSE Vincent
1 2 3 4 5 MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (2) Pts FORBACH U.S.T.T. (3)
06 -05 04 04   MAURICE Olivier 1 0 SCHEIDT Patrick
-07 06 -09 08 11 TABARD Eric 1 0 MULLER David
03 06 09     COURRIER Francois 1 0 HADDAR Raphael
13 10 06     BERNARD Guillaume 1 0 THISSE Vincent
10 07 12     MAURICE Olivier 1 0 MULLER David
09 02 08     TABARD Eric 1 0 SCHEIDT Patrick
09 05 09     BERNARD Guillaume 1 0 HADDAR Raphael
07 -07 09 04   COURRIER Francois 1 0 THISSE Vincent
09 -06 -05 05 08 MAURICE Olivier / BERNARD Guillaume 1 0 SCHEIDT Patrick / HADDAR Raphael
08 12 -08 09   TABARD Eric / COURRIER Francois 1 0 MULLER David / THISSE Vincent
09 -05 07 05   MAURICE Olivier 1 0 HADDAR Raphael
-10 04 08 11   COURRIER Francois 1 0 SCHEIDT Patrick
-11 11 06 08   BERNARD Guillaume 1 0 MULLER David
05 05 -08 09   TABARD Eric 1 0 THISSE Vincent
          Manches 42 , points 561 14 0 Manches 11 , points 440







feuille de rencontre


MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (5)  reçoit   BRIEY U.S. Tennis de Table (2)
GE 5 Phase 1 Regional Division : GE5P1 Poule :F
Phase 1 Journee 2 Date : 07/10/2018 09H30
JA GUIBBERT  Romuald Licence 5732696 Masculin  
MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (5) (06570015)   BRIEY U.S. Tennis de Table (2) (06540007)
549998
1303
KREMEURT Julien  
541615
803
REMIGNON Bruno
5731211
800
BENAROUS Sami  
5429547
816
SCHAACK Michel
5719492
1166
NENICH Jonathan  
5430233
779
BUZALA Alexandre
7713047
925
CHAMPAGNE Elyette  
5429723
757
VILLENEUVE Maxence
1 2 3 4 5 MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (5) Pts BRIEY U.S. Tennis de Table (2)
05 07 06     KREMEURT Julien 1 0 REMIGNON Bruno
-09 -09 -09     BENAROUS Sami 0 1 SCHAACK Michel
04 01 06     NENICH Jonathan 1 0 BUZALA Alexandre
-09 04 09 05   CHAMPAGNE Elyette 1 0 VILLENEUVE Maxence
05 05 09     KREMEURT Julien 1 0 SCHAACK Michel
03 -07 -11 12 14 BENAROUS Sami 1 0 REMIGNON Bruno
05 02 09     CHAMPAGNE Elyette 1 0 BUZALA Alexandre
03 08 06     NENICH Jonathan 1 0 VILLENEUVE Maxence
08 03 -10 07   BENAROUS Sami / NENICH Jonathan 1 0 REMIGNON Bruno / BUZALA Alexandre
10 03 09     KREMEURT Julien / CHAMPAGNE Elyette 1 0 SCHAACK Michel / VILLENEUVE Maxence
08 03 08     KREMEURT Julien 1 0 BUZALA Alexandre
06 07 08     NENICH Jonathan 1 0 REMIGNON Bruno
09 04 08     CHAMPAGNE Elyette 1 0 SCHAACK Michel
10 -11 08 -09 09 BENAROUS Sami 1 0 VILLENEUVE Maxence
          Manches 39 , points 523 13 1 Manches 9 , points 360







feuille de rencontre


MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (6)  reçoit   PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. (4)
GE 5 Phase 1 Regional Division : GE5P1 Poule :J
Phase 1 Journee 2 Date : 07/10/2018 09H30
JA GUIBBERT  Romuald Licence 5732696 Masculin  
PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. (4) (06540128)   MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (6) (06570015)
5424872
877
CUETTE Jean Paul  
3335807
1086
FERNANDEZ William
5424904
681
CUETTE Antoine  
5731189
766
DOUET Arno
5431612
611
FAIVRE Alexis  
574894
793
BOUSSIER Pierre
5413910
754
DIEBLING Philippe  
5732657
636
GUIBBERT Maxime
1 2 3 4 5 PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. (4) Pts MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (6)
09 -06 -09 -08   CUETTE Jean Paul 0 1 FERNANDEZ William
-06 -08 -02     CUETTE Antoine 0 1 DOUET Arno
-05 -08 06 08 -09 FAIVRE Alexis 0 1 BOUSSIER Pierre
06 07 08     DIEBLING Philippe 1 0 GUIBBERT Maxime
10 06 -03 09   CUETTE Jean Paul 1 0 DOUET Arno
-08 -06 -06     CUETTE Antoine 0 1 FERNANDEZ William
09 -08 -05 -06   DIEBLING Philippe 0 1 BOUSSIER Pierre
08 -12 -04 02 06 FAIVRE Alexis 1 0 GUIBBERT Maxime
-05 -07 -09     CUETTE Antoine / DIEBLING Philippe 0 1 FERNANDEZ William / BOUSSIER Pierre
-12 -09 -08     CUETTE Jean Paul / FAIVRE Alexis 0 1 DOUET Arno / GUIBBERT Maxime
11 08 -03 08   CUETTE Jean Paul 1 0 BOUSSIER Pierre
-06 -07 -06     FAIVRE Alexis 0 1 FERNANDEZ William
07 -06 -06 -04   DIEBLING Philippe 0 1 DOUET Arno
03 -07 -03 -09   CUETTE Antoine 0 1 GUIBBERT Maxime
          Manches 18 , points 427 4 10 Manches 34 , points 511







feuille de rencontre


MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (8)  reçoit   THIONVILLE TT (6)
GE 6 Groupe 1 Phase 1 Regional Division : GE6-g1-P1 Poule :F
Phase 1 Journee 2 Date : 06/10/2018 20H00
JA GUIBBERT  Romuald Licence 5732696 Masculin  
THIONVILLE TT (6) (06570024)   MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (8) (06570015)
5722577
541
KIENER Clement  
5732696
577
GUIBBERT Romuald
5719535
929
MAZARS Laurent  
5422965
602
LEGOFF Yoann
5719649
657
FISCHER Philippe  
554332
768
HENIN Patrick
5711538
679
GENES Joseph  
5733144
589
MICHEL Stephane
1 2 3 4 5 THIONVILLE TT (6) Pts MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (8)
06 12 -02 09   KIENER Clement 1 0 GUIBBERT Romuald
12 10 -08 06   MAZARS Laurent 1 0 LEGOFF Yoann
06 09 -07 06   FISCHER Philippe 1 0 HENIN Patrick
-08 -09 -10     GENES Joseph 0 1 MICHEL Stephane
-05 -08 -09     KIENER Clement 0 1 LEGOFF Yoann
05 -08 08 -08 13 MAZARS Laurent 1 0 GUIBBERT Romuald
07 -12 -06 10 -05 GENES Joseph 0 1 HENIN Patrick
-06 -13 -03     FISCHER Philippe 0 1 MICHEL Stephane
08 -07 05 11   MAZARS Laurent / FISCHER Philippe 1 0 GUIBBERT Romuald / MICHEL Stephane
-08 -07 07 -07   KIENER Clement / GENES Joseph 0 1 LEGOFF Yoann / HENIN Patrick
-06 -09 -06     KIENER Clement 0 1 HENIN Patrick
04 -06 08 -09 05 FISCHER Philippe 1 0 GUIBBERT Romuald
-07 -05 -08     GENES Joseph 0 1 LEGOFF Yoann
-08 -06 -11     MAZARS Laurent 0 1 MICHEL Stephane
          Manches 21 , points 482 6 8 Manches 32 , points 529







feuille de rencontre


VERDUN S.A.V.T.T. (4)  reçoit   MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (9)
GE 6 Groupe 1 Phase 1 Regional Division : GE6-g1-P1 Poule :G
Phase 1 Journee 2 Date : 07/10/2018 15H00
JA MONCEY  Benjamin Licence 552500 Masculin  
VERDUN S.A.V.T.T. (4) (06550013)   MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (9) (06570015)
558343
631
LALANDE Gino  
5731180
691
NICOLAS Pierre-louis
9144100
595
RAGNI CALZUOLA Romain  
5731162
531
DACQUAY Baptiste
558203
759
LIMAUX Remi  
5732975
636
BODAT Louison
551191
629
LHOTEL Thomas  
5731178
606
NICOLAS Olivier
1 2 3 4 5 VERDUN S.A.V.T.T. (4) Pts MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (9)
08 -09 -04 -06   LALANDE Gino 0 1 NICOLAS Pierre-louis
-03 08 -09 -03   RAGNI CALZUOLA Romain 0 1 DACQUAY Baptiste
08 11 08     LIMAUX Remi 1 0 BODAT Louison
08 -06 07 07   LHOTEL Thomas 1 0 NICOLAS Olivier
-10 07 -04 09 -08 LALANDE Gino 0 1 DACQUAY Baptiste
-03 -07 -10     RAGNI CALZUOLA Romain 0 1 NICOLAS Pierre-louis
-09 -09 -08     LHOTEL Thomas 0 1 BODAT Louison
02 06 08     LIMAUX Remi 1 0 NICOLAS Olivier
-04 -06 -04     RAGNI CALZUOLA Romain / LHOTEL Thomas 0 1 NICOLAS Pierre-louis / NICOLAS Olivier
07 -11 09 13   LALANDE Gino / LIMAUX Remi 1 0 DACQUAY Baptiste / BODAT Louison
03 03 -06 -05 -10 LALANDE Gino 0 1 BODAT Louison
-11 -11 -07     LIMAUX Remi 0 1 NICOLAS Pierre-louis
-09 -07 -06     LHOTEL Thomas 0 1 DACQUAY Baptiste
-10 06 10 -06 -09 RAGNI CALZUOLA Romain 0 1 NICOLAS Olivier
          Manches 20 , points 457 4 10 Manches 32 , points 510