Journée 10





feuille de rencontre


MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (1)  reçoit   HERSERANGE ASTT (1)
GEE Phase 2 Regional Division : GEE Phase 1 Poule :B
Phase 2 Journee 3 Date : 09/03/2019 17H00
JA CHARPENTIER  Aymeric Licence 5929565 Masculin  
MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (1) (06570015)   HERSERANGE ASTT (1) (06540014)
577867
1933
BRIGNON Thomas  
5417828
1784
CLIN Jerome
5717481
1537
VIRMONT Maxime  
3812317
1606
MOUGEOT Kevin
572228
1787
BLAISE Pascal  
088292
1668
COLSON Mathieu
5413807
1504
DAIRE Maxime  
54607
1206
OUALI Kemiche
1 2 3 4 5 MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (1) Pts HERSERANGE ASTT (1)
-10 -03 05 08 09 BRIGNON Thomas 1 0 CLIN Jerome
-11 08 08 -04 -06 VIRMONT Maxime 0 1 MOUGEOT Kevin
06 08 04     BLAISE Pascal 1 0 COLSON Mathieu
-08 07 11 04   DAIRE Maxime 1 0 OUALI Kemiche
09 07 05     BRIGNON Thomas 1 0 MOUGEOT Kevin
-14 -10 -08     VIRMONT Maxime 0 1 CLIN Jerome
09 -08 10 -09 -09 DAIRE Maxime 0 1 COLSON Mathieu
04 04 02     BLAISE Pascal 1 0 OUALI Kemiche
11 -08 08 05   BRIGNON Thomas / BLAISE Pascal 1 0 CLIN Jerome / OUALI Kemiche
-09 -08 09 -04   VIRMONT Maxime / DAIRE Maxime 0 1 MOUGEOT Kevin / COLSON Mathieu
-06 07 -09 09 04 BRIGNON Thomas 1 0 COLSON Mathieu
-07 07 05 -09 07 BLAISE Pascal 1 0 CLIN Jerome
-07 -03 -11     DAIRE Maxime 0 1 MOUGEOT Kevin
05 09 12     VIRMONT Maxime 1 0 OUALI Kemiche
          Manches 32 , points 541 9 5 Manches 23 , points 490







feuille de rencontre


MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (2)  reçoit   JARNISY TENNIS DE TABLE (1)
GE 2 Phase 2 Regional Division : GE 2 P2 Poule :A
Phase 2 Journee 3 Date : 10/03/2019 14H00
JA GUIBBERT  Romuald Licence 5732696 Masculin  
JARNISY TENNIS DE TABLE (1) (06540184)   MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (2) (06570015)
5415195
1831
RUBIN Thomas  
5731163
1268
BERNARD Guillaume
883342
1496
CLAUDEL Lionel  
545278
1420
COURRIER Francois
5421833
1295
ZAJAC Serge  
5717339
1495
MAURICE Olivier
5425567
1245
HACKENHEIMER Thomas  
5724746
1345
TABARD Eric
1 2 3 4 5 JARNISY TENNIS DE TABLE (1) Pts MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (2)
04 01 -07 03   RUBIN Thomas 1 0 BERNARD Guillaume
04 01 07     CLAUDEL Lionel 1 0 COURRIER Francois
-04 -09 10 -10   ZAJAC Serge 0 1 MAURICE Olivier
-07 -04 -14     HACKENHEIMER Thomas 0 1 TABARD Eric
06 05 -07 06   RUBIN Thomas 1 0 COURRIER Francois
03 07 05     CLAUDEL Lionel 1 0 BERNARD Guillaume
-03 -03 -07     HACKENHEIMER Thomas 0 1 MAURICE Olivier
-09 06 -08 -04   ZAJAC Serge 0 1 TABARD Eric
08 03 04     CLAUDEL Lionel / ZAJAC Serge 1 0 BERNARD Guillaume / COURRIER Francois
07 08 -11 07   RUBIN Thomas / HACKENHEIMER Thomas 1 0 MAURICE Olivier / TABARD Eric
08 05 -08 07   RUBIN Thomas 1 0 MAURICE Olivier
-08 -08 -08     ZAJAC Serge 0 1 BERNARD Guillaume
-03 07 15 -08 -14 HACKENHEIMER Thomas 0 1 COURRIER Francois
02 07 -09 -10 -12 CLAUDEL Lionel 0 1 TABARD Eric
          Manches 27 , points 499 7 7 Manches 25 , points 448







feuille de rencontre


MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (4)  reçoit   VILLERS LA MONTAGNE FEP (1)
GE4 Phase 2 Regional Division : GE4 P2 Poule :B
Phase 2 Journee 3 Date : 10/03/2019 09H30
JA GUIBBERT  Romuald Licence 5732696 Masculin  
VILLERS LA MONTAGNE FEP (1) (06540194)   MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (4) (06570015)
5429709
728
ARABA David  
5731189
911
DOUET Arno
5430287
1179
ADAMUZ Francisco  
5722428
1167
MAUCOURT Charles
5720965
980
PELTIER Frederic  
576474
1296
MELINE Eric
5430674
768
VAZ Noah  
5732556
980
LEPORCQ Matthieu
1 2 3 4 5 VILLERS LA MONTAGNE FEP (1) Pts MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (4)
-02 -06 -08     ARABA David 0 1 DOUET Arno
-04 -09 04 06 06 ADAMUZ Francisco 1 0 MAUCOURT Charles
-07 -01 -08     PELTIER Frederic 0 1 MELINE Eric
-07 -05 -13     VAZ Noah 0 1 LEPORCQ Matthieu
-06 -05 09 -05   ARABA David 0 1 MAUCOURT Charles
02 07 -07 -05 04 ADAMUZ Francisco 1 0 DOUET Arno
-02 -07 -08     VAZ Noah 0 1 MELINE Eric
06 -09 -06 05 -07 PELTIER Frederic 0 1 LEPORCQ Matthieu
08 06 -08 07   ADAMUZ Francisco / PELTIER Frederic 1 0 MAUCOURT Charles / MELINE Eric
06 -09 -09 -09   ARABA David / VAZ Noah 0 1 DOUET Arno / LEPORCQ Matthieu
-06 -09 -04     ARABA David 0 1 MELINE Eric
05 07 11     PELTIER Frederic 1 0 DOUET Arno
-07 07 -09 08 -10 VAZ Noah 0 1 MAUCOURT Charles
-07 05 04 05   ADAMUZ Francisco 1 0 LEPORCQ Matthieu
          Manches 21 , points 457 5 9 Manches 33 , points 496







feuille de rencontre


MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (5)  reçoit   METZ GRANGE AUX BOIS AS (1)
GE4 Phase 2 Regional Division : GE4 P2 Poule :G
Phase 2 Journee 3 Date : 10/03/2019 09H30
JA GUIBBERT  Romuald Licence 5732696 Masculin  
MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (5) (06570015)   METZ GRANGE AUX BOIS AS (1) (06570175)
549998
1313
KREMEURT Julien  
5733643
698
LAGARMITE Thierry
7713047
1004
CHAMPAGNE Elyette  
5730026
885
ATAMNA Tarek
7714108
1452
TRESSE Sylvain  
5718094
1041
LEROY Claude
3335807
1047
FERNANDEZ William  
6720172
961
MATOUSSI Sofiane
1 2 3 4 5 MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (5) Pts METZ GRANGE AUX BOIS AS (1)
07 11 09     KREMEURT Julien 1 0 LAGARMITE Thierry
06 04 09     CHAMPAGNE Elyette 1 0 ATAMNA Tarek
06 07 08     TRESSE Sylvain 1 0 LEROY Claude
-03 -05 08 09 -07 FERNANDEZ William 0 1 MATOUSSI Sofiane
05 06 10     KREMEURT Julien 1 0 ATAMNA Tarek
06 05 06     CHAMPAGNE Elyette 1 0 LAGARMITE Thierry
09 10 -07 -09 -08 FERNANDEZ William 0 1 LEROY Claude
-07 08 05 -05 08 TRESSE Sylvain 1 0 MATOUSSI Sofiane
05 08 04     CHAMPAGNE Elyette / FERNANDEZ William 1 0 LAGARMITE Thierry / LEROY Claude
08 09 -09 08   KREMEURT Julien / TRESSE Sylvain 1 0 ATAMNA Tarek / MATOUSSI Sofiane
06 07 08     KREMEURT Julien 1 0 LEROY Claude
04 07 04     TRESSE Sylvain 1 0 LAGARMITE Thierry
-06 -05 -08     FERNANDEZ William 0 1 ATAMNA Tarek
-10 -10 07 -09   CHAMPAGNE Elyette 0 1 MATOUSSI Sofiane
          Manches 35 , points 497 10 4 Manches 15 , points 414







feuille de rencontre


MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (7)  reçoit   SAINT JEAN KOURTZERODE LJ (4)
GE5 Phase 2 Regional Division : GE5 P2 Poule :H
Phase 2 Journee 3 Date : 09/03/2019 20H00
JA GUIBBERT  Romuald Licence 5732696 Masculin  
MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (7) (06570015)   SAINT JEAN KOURTZERODE LJ (4) (06570154)
5731180
777
NICOLAS Pierre-louis  
5729251
775
MATTER Eric
5720613
908
DE MIN Christophe  
5726004
846
GRIBLING Bryan
5732975
685
BODAT Louison  
5727264
805
BARTH Gilbert
5722812
735
RUSPINI Serge  
5731128
680
ISS Florian
1 2 3 4 5 MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (7) Pts SAINT JEAN KOURTZERODE LJ (4)
-04 05 07 -07 06 NICOLAS Pierre-louis 1 0 MATTER Eric
10 -05 -05 06 09 DE MIN Christophe 1 0 GRIBLING Bryan
-07 07 -08 -07   BODAT Louison 0 1 BARTH Gilbert
03 09 06     RUSPINI Serge 1 0 ISS Florian
-14 -09 -08     NICOLAS Pierre-louis 0 1 GRIBLING Bryan
-08 09 -09 -03   DE MIN Christophe 0 1 MATTER Eric
-07 10 -10 -03   RUSPINI Serge 0 1 BARTH Gilbert
07 07 06     BODAT Louison 1 0 ISS Florian
-09 08 -08 09 -08 NICOLAS Pierre-louis / BODAT Louison 0 1 GRIBLING Bryan / ISS Florian
-09 06 09 05   DE MIN Christophe / RUSPINI Serge 1 0 MATTER Eric / BARTH Gilbert
-08 -15 -11     NICOLAS Pierre-louis 0 1 BARTH Gilbert
08 -07 -07 09 -05 BODAT Louison 0 1 MATTER Eric
-03 09 10 -07 -08 RUSPINI Serge 0 1 GRIBLING Bryan
08 05 09     DE MIN Christophe 1 0 ISS Florian
          Manches 27 , points 519 6 8 Manches 29 , points 535







feuille de rencontre


MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (9)  reçoit   MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T. (6)
GE6 Groupe 1 Phase 2 Regional Division : GE6g1P2 Poule :G
Phase 2 Journee 3 Date : 09/03/2019 20H00
JA GUIBBERT  Romuald Licence 5732696 Masculin  
MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (9) (06570015)   MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T. (6) (06570107)
5731162
549
DACQUAY Baptiste  
5726514
648
BRENYK Jean-luc
5729967
500
BROCKS Raphael  
5721553
533
RASTETTER Marie Therese
5731178
578
NICOLAS Olivier  
5730248
548
RASTETTER Zoe
5733580
500
GODEAU Alexy  
5729938
579
GOLLNISCH Laurent
1 2 3 4 5 MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (9) Pts MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T. (6)
09 15 -06 -09 07 DACQUAY Baptiste 1 0 BRENYK Jean-luc
-03 06 -12 -11   BROCKS Raphael 0 1 RASTETTER Marie Therese
10 -07 -09 -09   NICOLAS Olivier 0 1 RASTETTER Zoe
00 00 00     GODEAU Alexy 1 0 (F) GOLLNISCH Laurent
10 -06 11 -03 -04 DACQUAY Baptiste 0 1 RASTETTER Marie Therese
03 -09 10 07   BROCKS Raphael 1 0 BRENYK Jean-luc
-05 -08 -06     GODEAU Alexy 0 1 RASTETTER Zoe
00 00 00     NICOLAS Olivier 1 0 (F) GOLLNISCH Laurent
-07 -02 11 -07   DACQUAY Baptiste / BROCKS Raphael 0 1 RASTETTER Marie Therese / RASTETTER Zoe
00 00 00     NICOLAS Olivier / GODEAU Alexy 1 0 (F) BRENYK Jean-luc / GOLLNISCH Laurent
08 05 -04 -08 -06 DACQUAY Baptiste 0 1 RASTETTER Zoe
09 -06 -10 -04   NICOLAS Olivier 0 1 BRENYK Jean-luc
-07 -04 09 -11   GODEAU Alexy 0 1 RASTETTER Marie Therese
00 00 00     BROCKS Raphael 1 0 (F) GOLLNISCH Laurent
          Manches 27 , points 493 6 8 Manches 27 , points 435